Thuis ProductenFiber Optic Patch Cord

12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO connector

12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO connector

  • 12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector
  • 12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector
  • 12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector
  • 12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector
12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector
Productdetails:
Plaats van herkomst: Hubei, China
Merknaam: OEM
Certificering: ISO9001:2008
Modelnummer: De schakelaar van MTP MPO
Betalen & Verzenden Algemene voorwaarden:
Min. bestelaantal: 1 Stuk / Stukken
Prijs: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
Verpakking Details: PE zak in karton
Levering vermogen: 100000 Stuk/Stukken per Maandmtp MPO schakelaar
Contact
Gedetailleerde productomschrijving
Naam van het product: De schakelaar van MTP MPO Toepassing: Het Netwerk van FTTH FTTB FTTX
kleur: Geel, Aqua, Erika Purper Violet, Type vezel: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP aan LC-doorbraakkabel
Materiaal: Stootbord (OFNR), Voltallige vergadering (OFNP), LSZH verlies terug: >=60dB (SM), >=30 dB (MM.)
Toevoegingsverlies: ≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 dB (MM.) Connector: MTP, MPO, MTP (Elite), MPO (Elite)
Bedrijfstemperatuur: 20 ~+70 Poort: shenzhen de haven van havenshanghai
Hoog licht:

fiber optic patch cable

,

multimode fiber patch cord

Product display
Our company Develops and provides full range of fiber optic patch cords, jumpers pigtails, welcome to check us for more.

Professional MTP MPO workers, adanved equipment imported from Janpan and Germany, we produce high standard quality MTP MPO products.

 

The MPO Cable is designed for 40G (12 cores) and 100G (24 cores) optics direct connection and high-density data center applications. FIBERCAN Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality.

 

Features :

1; The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;

2; Different size & color boot option;

3; Low insertion loss; High return loss;

4; 100% interferometer measurement available;

Connector type

MPO

Fiber typeMultimode, single mode
Operating wavelength range850nm 1330nm
Test wavelength850nm 1330nm
End grinding typeAPC UPC
End grinding typeMPO:typical refers to ≤0.4dB, the maximum index ≤0.75dB
Return lossd≥50dB
Suitable for cable typeMPO: ribbon or bundled cable
Repeatability ≤0.1dB 
 Exchangeability ≤0.2dB 
Durability500 times of plugging and unplugging, typical index ≤0.2dB
Vertical tension120N (except 0.9 sheath) or customer specified
Stored temperature-40 to +85
Operating temperature-20 to +70

 

 12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector 012 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector 1

 

Related Product

 12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector 2

Company Information

 12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector 3

Packaging & Shipping

 12 core 24 core fan MTP MPO  connector 4

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Contactgegevens
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Contactpersoon: Jade

Tel.: 8618602720121

Direct Stuur uw aanvraag naar ons (0 / 3000)

Andere Producten